2009-2010 ANTALYA KIŞ LİGİ

AC/OToplam VP
AGRESİF 23.00 / 15.0019.00 / 19.0020.00 / 23.0021.00 / 22.0025.00 / 13.0025.00 / 20.000.00245
MELTEM7.00 / 15.00 11.00 / 11.0012.00 / 10.0017.00 / 25.0022.00 / 21.0023.00 / 25.000.00199
NACARBEY11.00 / 11.0019.00 / 19.00 19.00 / 16.0022.00 / 2.0014.00 / 14.0021.00 / 24.000.00192
ERDOĞAN10.00 / 7.0018.00 / 20.0011.00 / 14.00 25.00 / 16.0013.00 / 15.0015.00 / 14.000.00178
ISTANAZ9.00 / 8.0013.00 / 3.008.00 / 25.002.00 / 14.00 25.00 / 23.0016.00 / 25.000.00171
DOSTLAR3.00 / 17.008.00 / 9.0016.00 / 16.0017.00 / 15.003.00 / 7.00 22.00 / 19.000.00152
AKDENİZ ÜNV.1.00 / 10.007.00 / 5.009.00 / 6.0015.00 / 16.0014.00 / 2.008.00 / 11.00 0.00104
 
BC/OToplam VP
GOLDENSTONE 16.00 / 11.0014.00 / 25.0025.00 / 16.0025.00 / 17.0025.00 / 17.005.00 / 24.0025.00 / 25.000.00270
KORSİKALI14.00 / 19.00 15.00 / 8.0023.00 / 23.0015.00 / 22.0025.00 / 20.009.00 / 19.0025.00 / 22.000.00259
YANG16.00 / 4.0015.00 / 22.00 24.00 / 14.006.00 / 25.0016.00 / 11.0019.00 / 14.0025.00 / 0.000.00211
XANTHOS5.00 / 14.007.00 / 7.006.00 / 16.00 18.00 / 11.0020.00 / 20.0018.00 / 19.0023.00 / 21.000.00205
ANT.BÜYÜKŞEHİR B.4.00 / 13.0015.00 / 8.0024.00 / 4.0012.00 / 19.00 5.00 / 13.0019.00 / 25.0022.00 / 12.000.00195
YELTEN5.00 / 13.005.00 / 10.0014.00 / 19.0010.00 / 10.0025.00 / 17.00 15.00 / 19.0013.00 / 14.000.00189
YİĞİTER25.00 / 6.0021.00 / 11.0011.00 / 16.0012.00 / 11.0011.00 / 5.0015.00 / 11.00 9.00 / 3.000.00167
BİRMET3.00 / 2.005.00 / 8.002.00 / 18.007.00 / 9.008.00 / 18.0017.00 / 16.0021.00 / 25.00 0.00159
 

Sonuçları sağlayan: https://clubs.vugraph.com/haydi/

©2005 Vugraph Tournament Results Publishing Portal Turnuva Sonuçları Yayınlama Sistemi